RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 34.9x180mm

Used Offers from

RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 34.9x180mm

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£402.26
Delivery from £5.99

Rockshox Reverb Axs 175 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 323.2-498.2 mm / 34.9 mm

1 working day(s)
£437.49
Delivery from £8.49

ROCKSHOX Reverb AXS B1 battery and charger included: 34.9MM X 175MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.47
Free Delivery

Rockshox Reverb AXS B1 Dropper Seatpost - 34.9 mm - Black (175 mm) Siz

1-3 working days
£526.95
Free Delivery

RockShox Bicycle Cycle Bike Reverb AXS B1 Battery And Charger Included

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.77
Free Delivery

RockShox Cycle Bicycle Bike Reverb AXS B1 Battery And Charger Included

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 30.9 mm
£277.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs 250 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 398.2-648.2 mm / 31.6 mm
£391.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs Xplr 50 Mm Dropper Seatpost Black 300-350 mm / 27.2 mm
£469.00
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 200mm Dropper Seatpost Black 337-537 mm / 30.9 mm
£277.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 31.6x125mm
£402.26
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 34.9x180mm

Cheapest offer

The RockShox Reverb AXS seatpost ensures smooth control and reliability for all cyclists using a 100 mm to 250 mm dropper seatpost, featuring increased clearance for the battery.Features:Use: MTBMore robust and durable air-over-air designActiveRide provides a compatible platform for technical climbs on E-MTBs when not fully extended in rigid positionCompatible with all types of saddle rails (7x7, 7x9x, and 7x10)Approximate weight: 712 gSizes: 30.9x100, 30.9x125, 30.9x150, 30.9x175, 30.9x200, 31.6x100, 31.6x125, 31.6x150, 31.6x175, 31.6x200, 34.9x120, 34.9x125, 34.9x150, 34.9x180, 34.9x200 mmRemote NOT includedBattery included
£402.26
deporvillage.co.uk