Rockshox Rs Sid Luxe Ultimate Flight Attendant Soloair 1token Reb57/comp30 Mid8 Lockout8 Standard A2-santacruz Blur Tr/wilder 2022+ Shock Absorber Silver 45 mm / 190 mm

Used Offers from

Rockshox Rs Sid Luxe Ultimate Flight Attendant Soloair 1token Reb57/comp30 Mid8 Lockout8 Standard A2-santacruz Blur Tr/wilder 2022+ Shock Absorber Silver 45 mm / 190 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£662.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rockshox Rear Shock Sidluxe Ultimate Flight Attendant - Santacruz Blu

1-3 working days
£832.95
Free Delivery

RockShox Rear Shock SIDLuxe Ultimate Flight Attendant SANTACRUZ BLUR TR 20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£842.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Rs Sid Luxe Ultimate Flight Attendant Soloair 1token Reb57/comp30 Mid8 Lockout8 Trunnion Standard A2-mondraker F-podium 2023+ Shock Absorber Silver 45 mm / 165 mm
£548.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Rs Sid Luxe Ultimate Flight Attendant Soloair 0token Reb29/comp27 Mid5 Lockout8 Standard A2- Pivot Mach 4 Sl 2023+ Shock Absorber Silver 45 mm / 190 mm
£548.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Fork Spring Air Top Cap Black 32 mm
£26.95
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rockshox Rs Sid Luxe Ultimate Flight Attendant Soloair 0token Reb29/comp25 Mimd Lockout8 Standard A2-specialized Epic Evo 2021-2023 Shock Absorber Silver 40 mm / 190 mm
£664.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Rs Sid Luxe Ultimate Flight Attendant Soloair 1token Reb57/comp30 Mid8 Lockout8 Standard A2-santacruz Blur Tr/wilder 2022+ Shock Absorber Silver 45 mm / 190 mm

Cheapest offer

RockShox SIDLuxe Ultimate Flight Attendant Rear Shock for Santa Cruz Blur TRUnleash the ultimate competitive edge and transform your ride with the RockShox SIDLuxe Ultimate Flight Attendant rear shock, meticulously engineered for the Santa Cruz Blur TR and Wilder models (2022+). This isn´t just a component, it´s a revolutionary upgrade that allows you to focus purely on the trail ahead. Designed for the cross-country racer and performance-oriented rider who demands absolute efficiency and control, this shock absorber thinks for you, making real-time adjustments so you can ride faster and with more confidence than ever before.The heart of this masterpiece is the groundbreaking Flight Attendant technology. Imagine a system so intuitive it anticipates your every need. Using a suite of sensors to read both the terrain and your input, Flight Attendant automatically and instantaneously switches between its three compression positions: Open, Pedal, and Lock. This means you get maximum pedalin
£662.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)