Rockshox Reverb Axs 150 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 298.2-448.2 mm / 31.6 mm 298.2-448.2 mm Black

Rockshox Seatpost Reverb AXS B2 Dropper Seatpost - Black / 31.6mm / 387.2mm / 150mm Drop

Rockshox Reverb Axs 150 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 298.2-448.2 mm / 31.6 mm 298.2-448.2 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£391.99
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox Reverb AXS telescopic seatpost - 31.6x150mm

Delivery in 4 days
£393.09
Delivery from £5.99

Rockshox Seatpost Reverb AXS B2 Dropper Seatpost - Black / 31.6mm / 387.2mm / 150mm Drop

2-3 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

RockShox Reverb AXS B1 Wireless Dropper Seatpost

2 to 3 days
£504.99
Free Delivery
Rockshox Reverb Axs 150 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 298.2-448.2 mm / 31.6 mm 298.2-448.2 mm Black

Cheapest offer

RockShox Reverb AXS 150mm Dropper Seatpost: Wireless Control, Unmatched PerformanceExperience the pinnacle of trail-riding technology with the RockShox Reverb AXS 150mm dropper seatpost. Designed for the modern mountain biker who demands precision, reliability, and a clean aesthetic, this telescopic seatpost eliminates the hassle of cables and complex installation. With a simple touch of a wireless controller, you gain instantaneous and effortless control over your saddle height, allowing you to adapt to changing terrain faster than ever before. Drop your saddle for steep, technical descents and raise it for grueling climbs with zero hesitation, all while keeping your hands securely on the bars and your focus locked on the trail ahead.The Reverb AXS is more than just a component, it is the heart of a smarter, more connected ride. As a central piece of the SRAM AXS ecosystem, it offers a seamless and integrated experience. Reverb AXS completes the AXS ecosystem by giving the rider custo
£391.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rockshox Upgrade Remote Reverb Remote Lockout Kit Black One Size Black
£61.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 30.9 mm
£271.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs 100 Mm Dropper Seatpost
£437.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Reverb Axs 170 Mm Dropper Seatpost
£447.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Reverb Axs 200 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 348.2-548.2 mm / 31.6 mm
£414.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99