Rockshox Service Kit Basic Boxxer R2c2 Black

Used Offers from

Rockshox Service Kit Basic Boxxer R2c2 Black

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox AM 2012 Fork Service Kit Basic - Boxxer R2C2:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.34
Free Delivery

RockShox Service Kit Basic Boxxer Maintain Their Forks Function

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

Rockshox AM 2012 Fork Service Kit Basic - Boxxer R2C2

1-3 working days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RockShox 50H Service Kit
£14.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rockshox Full Monarch/rt3/rt/r Service Kit Multicolor
£29.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RockShox Unisex Kit-2055980094 Suspension Fork Service Kit, Mehrfarbig, Einheit EU
£19.00
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rockshox 200 Hour/1 Year Deluxe/deluxe Remote 17-20 Service Kit Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Service Kit Basic Boxxer R2c2 Black

Cheapest offer

ROCKSHOX Basic Service Kit for BoXXer R2C2 ForksRestore your suspension´s peak performance and ensure its longevity with the genuine ROCKSHOX Basic Service Kit, specifically designed for the legendary BoXXer R2C2 downhill fork. Regular maintenance is crucial for keeping your high-performance suspension running smoothly, and this kit provides all the essential components needed for a standard lower leg service. Over time, dust seals wear out and lubricating oil becomes contaminated, leading to increased friction (stiction), reduced sensitivity, and potential damage to your fork´s stanchions and bushings. By performing this vital service, you can bring back that supple, factory-fresh feel, ensuring your fork responds precisely to every trail imperfection.Investing in regular maintenance with this official kit is the most effective way to protect your fork and enhance your ride experience. A freshly serviced fork offers significantly improved small bump compliance, providing superior trac
£21.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)