Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Os44 Mtb Fork Red 29´´ / 120 mm

Used Offers from

Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Os44 Mtb Fork Red 29´´ / 120 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£758.99
Delivery from £5.49

RockShox SID Ultimate Race Day 3P Crown Boost Electric Red 29" Fork

2 to 3 days
£904.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox Fork Sid Ultimate Race Day - 3P Crown 29" BOOST - 120 mm

1-3 working days
£990.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

RockShox SID 35 Ultimate Race Day 3P 29" 15x110 mm BOOST 120 mm av44 black fork
£701.88
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Os44 D1 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 120 mm
£767.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
RockShox SID SL Ultimate Race Day 2 2P Remote Fork - 29" - 100mm Travel
£699.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Sid Sl 3p Crown 15 X 110 Mm 44 Offset Mtb Fork Red 29´´ / 100 mm
£690.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Os44 Mtb Fork Red 29´´ / 120 mm

Cheapest offer

Climb mountains. Charge descents. SID Ultimate isn't like other XC forks. It is lighter than ever with a formidable 35mm chassis that holds the line when you're on the edge. The new Race Day 2 damper features a three-position (3P) compression adjuster-rigid Lock, plush Open, and efficient Pedal positions, all at your fingertips. SID adapts to everything from full-gas cross-country to sporty backcountry loops thanks to a new, higher-volume DebonAir+ spring that's supple at the top of its travel with tons of tunability.Features:- NEW 35mm chassis is the perfect blend of light weight and rigidity for the modern XC bike. Plus, we made it lighter…again.- NEW Charger Race Day 2 damper is the lightest damper on the market. This 3P damper features three compression positions: Open, Pedal, or a rock-solid Lock.- NEW DebonAir+ provides more small-bump sensitivity and tunable mid-stroke support.- NEW Bushing package maximizes bushing overlap for a smooth, solid ride.- NEW Maxima Plush Dynamic Sus
£758.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)