Rockshox Spring Coil Medium Domain Dual Crown A1-a3/boxxer Race/rc/team/r2c2 Red

Used Offers from

Rockshox Spring Coil Medium Domain Dual Crown A1-a3/boxxer Race/rc/team/r2c2 Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rock Shox Boxxer Race/RC/Team/R2C2 Coil Spring, Red (Medium Red), 3.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.07
Free Delivery

RockShox 2010-2018 35mm Domain/BoXXer Coil Spring Medium Red

6-10 days
£79.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

RockShox Spring Metric Coil - Spring Travel (37.5-45mm) Black
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Spring - Metric Coil - Length 134mm - Spring Travel 47.5-55mm
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rockshox Spring - Metric Coil - Length 174mm -Travel 67.5-75mm - Black
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Dock Mc 134x55 Mm Shock Absorber Spring Silver 500 lbs
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Spring Metric Coil - Length 114mm - Travel 37.5-45MM - Black
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Spring Coil Medium Domain Dual Crown A1-a3/boxxer Race/rc/team/r2c2 Red

Cheapest offer

Restore the plush, predictable performance of your downhill or freeride fork with the genuine ROCKSHOX Medium Coil Spring. This essential spare part is meticulously engineered to bring your suspension back to its factory-best condition or to perfectly tune it for your specific weight and riding style. Designed for riders who demand consistency and reliability, this coil spring is the heart of your fork´s suspension system, providing the support and sensitivity needed to conquer the most challenging terrain.Experience the unparalleled consistency and sensitivity that only a coil spring can provide. Unlike air springs, this coil offers a linear spring rate, delivering a smooth, predictable feel throughout the entire suspension travel. This translates to enhanced traction over small bumps, superior control in rough, chattery sections, and a more planted, confident feel on the trail. By selecting the ´Medium´ spring rate, riders in the designated weight range can achieve the perfect balanc
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)