Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t D1 Std/std Shock Absorber Silver 65 mm / 230 mm

Used Offers from

Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t D1 Std/std Shock Absorber Silver 65 mm / 230 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£428.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T D1 Rear Shock 2027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.00
Free Delivery

Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T D1 Rear Shock 2027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.00
Free Delivery

Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T D1 Rear Shock 2027

£690.00
Free Delivery

Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T D1 Rear Shock 2027

£690.00
Free Delivery

Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T D1 Rear Shock 2027

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.00
Free Delivery

Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T D1 Rear Shock 2027

£690.00
Free Delivery

RockShox Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T Rear Shock (Spring Sold Separate) Standard

2 to 3 days
£690.00
Free Delivery

Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T D1 Rear Shock 2027

£690.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t Metric Shock Absorber Silver 62.5 mm / 230 mm
£446.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t Metric Shock Absorber
£384.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate DH RC2 Rear Shock 2025
£449.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t D1 Std/std Shock Absorber Silver 65 mm / 230 mm

Cheapest offer

There's a reason everyone loves coil-the feel is unmistakable-supple off the top, supportive through the mid-stroke, and backed by Adjustable Bottom Out (ABO) for confident end-stroke control-giving you unwavering consistency and predictability. Engineered to work as a system with your fork and Charger 3.2 damper, the RC2T damper's new main piston compression tunes deliver confident mid-stroke support, while intuitive HSC/LSC adjusters make setup fast, clear, and easy to communicate. Distilling decades of coil dominance into a shock built for today's enduro, E-MTB, and downhill bikes, Vivid Coil Ultimate carries the unmistakable heritage of coil into a new era of performance.Features:- NEW RC2T damper providing a wide, usable range of Low Speed Compression (LSC) and High Speed Compression (HSC) adjustments without any cross-talk- NEW Numbered Compression adjuster for intuitive adjustments-start at ´´0´´ and easily add or decrease damping- NEW Base valve with 40% reduction in IFP forces
£428.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)