Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t D1 Std/std Without Spring Shock Absorber Silver 65 mm / 230 mm 65 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£420.49
Delivery from £4.99
RockShox Vivid Coil Ultimate RC2T Rear Shock (Spring Sold Separate) Standard
2 to 3 days
£552.00
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £420.49
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t D1 Std/tru Shock Absorber Silver 65 mm / 205 mm 65 mm Black
£420.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t Metric Trunnion Shock Absorber
£365.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Dh Rc2 D1 Trunnion/standard Shock Absorber Silver 75 mm / 225 mm
£405.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Rc2t Metric Shock Absorber Silver 60 mm / 230 mm
£379.00
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Vivid Coil Ultimate Dh Rc2 D1 Standard/standard Shock Absorber Silver 75 mm / 250 mm 75 mm Black1
£426.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99