Rockshox Zeb Flight Attendant B1 29´´ 15x110 Mm Boost 44 Mm Offset Mtb Fork Red 29´´ / 170 mm

RockShox ZEB Ultimate Flight Attendant B1 29" Boost Fork Electric Red

Rockshox Zeb Flight Attendant B1 29´´ 15x110 Mm Boost 44 Mm Offset Mtb Fork Red 29´´ / 170 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£1,408.99
Delivery from £5.49

RockShox Zeb Ultimate Flight Attendant 29" 15x110 mm BOOST axle fork red

Delivery in 4 days
£1,444.09
Delivery from £8.99

RockShox ZEB Ultimate Flight Attendant Boost 29" Fork Electric Red

2 to 3 days
£1,750.00
Free Delivery

Rockshox Zeb Flight Attendant B1 29´´ 15x110 Mm Boost 44 Mm Offset Mtb Fork Red 29´´ / 170 mm

Cheapest offer

ZEB is built for the most extreme terrain-steep double-black runs, freeride features, and even the pedal back up if that's in the cards. And with Flight Attendant on board, ZEB Ultimate is unrivaled-its improved algorithm personalizes every adjustment to your preferences, terrain, and effort, so you can charge without hesitation. The all-new Linear XL air spring delivers a coil-like ride-supple off the top, supportive through the mid-stroke, and backed by Adjustable Bottom Out (ABO) for confident end-stroke control-giving you unwavering consistency and predictability. Found only in our Ultimate forks, Butter Wagon Tech ensures a constant supply of oil to the bushings, reducing friction, and maintaining smooth performance throughout the entire service interval. Flight Attendant Charger 3.2 damper with Butter Cups technology provides riders with race-winning efficiency and control. ZEB delivers the composure riders need to confidently pick their line and hold it-no matter how extreme the
£1,408.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)