Roco 5110004 DB BR211 Diesel Rail Crane Train Set IV (DCC-Fitted)

Roco DB BR211 Diesel Rail Crane Starter Set IV (DCC-Fitted) HO Gauge RC5110004

Roco 5110004 DB BR211 Diesel Rail Crane Train Set IV (DCC-Fitted)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.95
Free Delivery

Roco DB BR211 Diesel Rail Crane Train Set IV (DCC-Fitted) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.99
Delivery from £4.95

Roco DB BR211 Diesel Rail Crane Starter Set IV (DCC-Fitted) HO Gauge RC5110004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.95
Free Delivery
Roco 5110004 DB BR211 Diesel Rail Crane Train Set IV (DCC-Fitted)

Cheapest offer

Operator: DB / UPC: 9005033068608 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 5110004 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20070809424 / Control Setup: DCC Sound / Gaugemaster SKU: RC5110004 / Colour: Red / Gauge: HO / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Item Height: Germany / Features: Painted / Power Type: Diesel / Replica of: V 100 / Material: Plastic / Scale: HO / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Control System: Digital / ProductTitle: Roco 5110004 DB BR211 Diesel Rail Crane Train Set IV (DCC-Fitted) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Roco / Type: Starter Set / EAN: 9005033068608 / GTIN: 9005033068608 / Era: Epoch IV / Region: Europe / Country: Germany
£339.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roco 7300098 DB BR211 043-5 Diesel Locomotive IV
£150.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery