FEBI BILSTEIN 15996 Anti-roll bar link

Rod/Strut, stabiliser for VW FEBI BILSTEIN 15996

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 15996 Anti-roll bar link

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits FEBI 15996 STAB CONNECTOR. DIA.19MM (CAN BE 21MM) WITH HP COMPLE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 15996 STAB CONNECTOR. DIA.19MM (CAN BE 21MM) WITH HP COMP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Rod/Strut, stabiliser for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,PASSAT B3/B4 Estate 357411315

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FEBI 15996 STAB CONNECTOR. DIA.19MM (CAN BE 21MM) WITH HP C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
GBP 7.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilizer Link Front Axle Left Coupling Rod 15996 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR 15996 FOR VW SB/RA 1.6L ABS/ADZ/RP/AAM 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.21
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR 15996 FOR VW SB/RA 1.6L ABS/ADZ/RP/AAM 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.82
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR 15996 FOR VW SB/RA 1.6L ABS/ADZ/RP/AAM 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

FEBI BILSTEIN 15996 Anti-roll bar link

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 17; External Thread Size: M10 x 1,5; Material: Metal; Rod/Strut: Coupling Rod; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Weight [kg]: 0,145; Observe service information: ; Stabiliser Diameter [mm]: 22; TecDoc Engine Number: 5027
£4.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk