Rode AI-Micro

Rode AI Micro Compact Multi-Platform Audio Interface - Nearly New

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £53.99

RØDE AI-Micro Ultra Compact Dual Channel Audio Interface for Computers, Smartphones and Tablets ( Android, iOS, mac ), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Rode AI Micro Compact Multi-Platform Audio Interface

Cheapest Price
3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £1.49

Rode AI-Micro

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

RØDE AI-Micro Ultra Compact Dual Channel Audio Interface for Computers, Smartphones and Tablets ( Android, iOS, mac ), Black

£66.11
Free Delivery

RØDE AI-Micro Ultra Compact Dual Channel Audio Interface for Computers, Smartphones and Tablets ( Android, iOS, mac ), Black

In stock
£70.52
Delivery from £5.90

Rode AI-Micro Compact Audio Interface

backorder 3-5 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £2.99

RODE AI Micro ultra-compact dual-channel audio interface

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.80
GBP 94.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

RØDE AI-Micro Ultra Compact Dual Channel Audio Interface for Computers, Smartphones and Tablets ( Android, iOS, mac ), Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.28
Delivery from £15.18

RØDE AI-Micro Ultra Compact Dual Channel Audio Interface for Computers, Smartphones and Tablets ( Android, iOS, mac ), Black

In stock
£102.98
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-channel inputs for simultaneous recordings.
• High-resolution audio at 24-bit/96kHz quality.
• Compact design for easy portability and travel.

Similar products

Rode SC16 USB-C Cable for VideoMic NTG/Wireless Go II/RodeCaster Pro/AI-Micro...
£19.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rode AI Micro Audio Interface + Keepdrum Headphones
£89.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Rode Lavalier II Lapel Microphone + Rode AI-Micro 2-Channel Interface + Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£162.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Rode AI-Micro Interface + 2x Smartlav Lavalier Microphones + 2x Keepdrum Wind Protection
£157.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
USBC-USB3-1M-CBL2241: USB-C to USB 3.0 Cable (1m) for RODE AI-Micro, RODECaster Pro AI-1 Pro II, RODECaster Duo Audio Interface
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rode AI-Micro

Cheapest offer

Rode AI-Micro, Compact 2-channel USB-C audio interface, Suitable for Rode smartLav+, Lavalier GO, RODELink Lav or microphones (mono) with 3.5 mm connector, Automatic TRS/TRRS detection (no adapter needed), For USB-A, USB-C and lightning devices, Microphone pre-amplification: 0dB - 24dB, Digital conversion: 24Bit / 48kHz, Headphone amplifier: 125 mW @ 32 Ohm, 2 Microphone inputs: 3.5 mm jack, 1 Stereo headphone output: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C port, USB bus-powered, For Mac and PC as well as for Android devices with USB-C connector and iOS devices with Lightning connector, Dimensions (W x D x H): 40 x 38 x 11 mm, Weight: 12 g, Incl. USB-C to Lightning cable (30 cm), USB-C to USB-C cable (30 cm) and USB-C to USB-A cable (30 cm)