Rode Blimp MKII Windshield System

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Rode Blimp Wind Shield and Shock Mount System

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Rode Blimp 2 Windshield and Shock Mount

1 day
£215.00
Free Delivery
Rode Blimp MKII Windshield System

Cheapest offer

The Rode Blimp is a complete accessory package for shotgun microphones such as the NTG-1, NTG-2, NTG-3 or other brands of microphones with a maximum length of 325mm.
£209.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Rode Blimp MKII Windshield System
£209.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery