RØDE DeadCat VMPR Windshield for VideoMic Pro Artificial Fur Wind Shield Furry Cover

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.72
Delivery from £4.49

Rode Dead Cat VMP Windshield

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
Delivery from £5.95

Rode DeadCat VMPR Furry Windshield

3-5 working days
£24.90
Delivery from £3.95

RODE DeadCat VMPR Windshield for VideoMic Pro Fur Wind Shield Furry Cover

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

RØDE DeadCat VMPR Windshield for VideoMic Pro Artificial Fur Wind Shield Furry Cover

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Rode DeadCat VMPR Windshield for Videomic Pro (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Rode Deadcat for VideoMic Pro Rycote

3-4 working days
£32.89
Delivery from £9.99

Rode Dead Cat VMPR Artificial Fur Wind Shield

2-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rode DeadCat VMP Artificial Fur Wind Shield

2-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
RØDE DeadCat VMPR Windshield for VideoMic Pro Artificial Fur Wind Shield Furry Cover

Cheapest offer

The DeadCat VMPR is a high-performance windshield for the RØDE VideoMic Pro. Designed for use in windy recording environments, it features high-quality artificial fur that is acoustically transparent. High-performance windshield for the RØDE VideoMic Pro Acoustically transparent synthetic fur All RØDE windshields are manufacturedusing high quality open cell foam and / or premium artificial fur. Designed and shaped to give optimum protection from wind with minimal impact on the recorded sound.
£17.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rode DeadCat VMP Furry Windshield for VideomicPro
£17.72
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99