Rode DS2

Used Offers from

Rode DS2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.00
Delivery from £8.90

RØDE DS2 Desktop Studio Arm for Microphones, Cameras, Smartphones, Lights and Other Accessories (up to 900g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.10
Free Delivery

RØDE DS2 Desk Stand

2-3 working days
£72.49

RØDE DS2 Desktop Studio Arm for Microphones, Cameras, Smartphones, Lights and Other Accessories (up to 900g)

£72.60
Free Delivery

Rode DS2 Desktop Studio Arm

1 day
£72.60
Delivery from £1.49

RØDE DS2 Desktop Studio Arm for Microphones, Cameras, Smartphones, Lights and Other Accessories (up to 900g)

£73.79
Free Delivery

Rode DS2 Desktop Studio Arm

2-3 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Rode DS2 Desktop Studio Arm

1 day
£83.00
Delivery from £5.48

RDE DS2 Desktop Studio Arm for Microphones Cameras Smartphones Ligh

3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rode Podmic XLR Microphone + DS-2 Desktop Tripod + Keepdrum XLR Cable
£187.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Rode Podmic USB XLR Dynamic Speaker Microphone White with DS-2 Table Tripod and Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£294.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Rode PodMic Dynamic Broadcast Microphone with Rode Desk Stand 2 (DS2), XLR Cable, and StreamEye Polishing Cloth
£285.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE Rode DS-2 Microphone Tripod Desktop Studio Arm + Keepdrum XLR Cable
£98.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Rode Podmic USB XLR Microphone + DS-2 Desktop Tripod + Keepdrum Cloth
£314.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Rode DS2

Cheapest offer

Rode DS2, Table Stand, With adjustable jointed arms, For microphones, cameras or lights, Maximum load capacity: 900 g, Heavy steel base, Two fixing quick-release fasteners, 3/8" Threaded screw, Base area: 170 x 120mm, Height: 190 mm (folded), 380 mm (unfolded), Weight: 1471 g, Incl. thread adapter to 1/4"
£69.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)