Rode Lavalier GO White

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £8.90

Rode Lavalier GO White

11 days
£55.30
Delivery from £1.49

RØDE Lavalier Go white

2-3 working days
£56.29

RODE Lavalier GO

1 day
£56.40
Delivery from £5.48

Rode Lavalier GO - White

2-3 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

RODE Lavalier GO, professional wearable microphone white

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.62
Free Delivery

RDE LAVGOW Lavalier Go White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.15
Free Delivery

Rode Lavalier GO Omnidirectional Lavalier Microphone for Wireless GO Systems (White)

3-5 days
£90.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

RØDE Wireless ME Wireless Microphone System + Lavalier GO Black + Keepdrum Fur Windscreen
£178.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
£42.00
Compare 12 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Rode Wireless GO Gen 3 Wireless 2-Channel Microphone Radio System with 2x Lavalier II Microphone and Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£357.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Rode Lavalier GO White

Cheapest offer

Rode Lavalier GO White, Condenser Lavalier Microphone, Compatible with the Røde Wireless GO (available under Article Nr #463781# and Article Nr #491361# (both are not included)), Suitable for most other devices with a 3.5 mm TRS microphone input, such as notebooks, DSLR cameras and mobile recording devices, Miniature condenser capsule with omnidirectional directional characteristic, Broadcast quality sound, Frequency response: 20 - 20,000 Hz, Max. SPL (sound pressure level): 110 dB, Kevlar reinforced cable - Length: 1.20 m, 3.5 mm TRS jack plug with gold contacts, Dimensions (microphone with windshield): 24 x 11 x 11 mm, Weight: 12 g, Colour: White, Includes a foam windshield, mounting clip and a pouch for transportation
£55.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)