Rode Micro Boompole Pro Carbon Fibre Boompole

Used Offers from

Rode Micro Boompole Pro Carbon Fibre Boompole

Cheapest Price
3 days
£93.40
Delivery from £43.49

RØDE Micro Boompole Pro Ultra-lightweight Modular Boompole

In stock
£95.54
Delivery from £14.50

RØDE Micro Boompole Pro Ultra-lightweight Modular Boompole

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£99.72
Delivery from £8.14

Rode BoomPole Pro Carbon Fibre 3M Boompole

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £8.90
Rode Micro Boompole Pro Rod 2 m + Keepdrum Boompole Bag Carry Bag
£73.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
RODE Micro BoomPole Telescopic Microphone Fishing Rod 2 m + RODE Pivot Adaptor 3/8 Inch Swivel Joint for Tripod or Sound Rod Mounting
£91.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Rode BoomPole Carry Bag
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rode Rycote Videomic with Deadcat WindShield, Micro-Boompole and VC1 stereo Cable + boompole Tasche
£259.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Rode Micro Boompole Pro Carbon Fibre Boompole

Cheapest offer

The Rode Micro Boompole Pro is a unique modular boompole that provides location sound engineers with the ability to capture professional-quality audio in confined and difficult spaces. This Micro Boompole is both extremely lightweight yet incredibly strong due to the complete carbon fibre construction weighing just 125 grams this three piece boompole reduces fatigue and is perfect for indoor recording with lightweight microphones.
£93.40
3 days
Gear4music.com