RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Blue)

Rode NT1 Signature Blue

RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.00
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

£124.21
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Sigature Blue Studio microphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.78
Delivery from £20.00

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

In stock
£146.34
Delivery from £23.50

Rode NT1 Signature Series Condenser Microphone Blue

1 day
£148.75
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

In stock
£265.17
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Blue)

Cheapest offer

Featuring the same warm, silky-smooth sonic character that made the NT1 series a studio workhorse for millions, the RØDE NT1 Signature series (blue) studio condenser microphone is the latest edition of the iconic large-diaphragm microphone.
£122.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Rode NT1 Signature Black
£115.00
Compare 18 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Red)
£122.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rode NT1 Signature Series (Cobalt)
£139.00
Compare 8 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery