RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Red)

Used Offers from

RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Red)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Rode NT1 Signature Red

1-3 days
£125.00
Delivery from £8.90

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Red)

£126.18
Free Delivery

Rode NT1 Signature Series Condenser Microphone Red

1 day
£139.25
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Red)

In stock
£148.27
Delivery from £22.50

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Red)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.52
Free Delivery

Rode NT1 Signature Colour Series With Studio Arm

1 day
£220.95
Delivery from £21.49

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Red)

In stock
£261.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rode NT1 Signature Black
£116.00
Compare 19 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Purple)
£117.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rode NT1 Signature Series (Cobalt)
£139.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Green) | ✅ 5 years warranty
£122.00
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Red)

Cheapest offer

Featuring the same warm, silky-smooth sonic character that made the NT1 series a studio workhorse for millions, the RØDE NT1 Signature series (red) studio condenser microphone is the latest edition of the iconic large-diaphragm microphone.
£124.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk