Rode SM4-R Mount with Rycote Lyre Suspension

Cheapest Total Price
5 days
£45.20
Delivery from £1.99

Rode SM3-R Coldshoe Rycote Shock Mount

3-4 working days
£46.89
Delivery from £9.99

Rode SM3-R

2-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

RØDE SM3-R Camera Shoe Shock Mount

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Rode SM3-R Mount with Rycote Lyre Suspension

11 days
£53.00
Delivery from £1.49

RØDE SM3-R Camera Shoe Shock Mount

£53.41
Free Delivery

RODE SM3-R

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.87
Delivery from £12.92

RØDE SM3-R Camera Shoe Shock Mount

In stock
£61.66
Delivery from £14.90

RØDE SM3-R Camera Shoe Shock Mount

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£76.50
Delivery from £50.00
Rode SM4-R Mount with Rycote Lyre Suspension

Cheapest offer

The Rode SM4-R Mount with Rycote Lyre Suspension is a premium-quality camera mount designed for attaching your microphone to a mic stand or boompole. Equipped with dual Rycote Lyre mounts the Rode SM4-R minimises any handling vibrations and noise you may encounter for optimal audio fidelity. The SM4-R will attach to either a microphone stand or boompole with a 3/8 or 5/8 thread for maximum versatility. This simple yet high-strength design makes it ideal for prolonged use easily withstanding the rigors of the road. The four versatile mounting points mean you can attach a range of Rode Shotgun microphones to the mount with ease while the stand mount features an lockable and adjustable angle that can be locked into position for increased stability and better positioning.
£45.20
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Rode SM4-R Shock Mount
£44.89
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Rode SM4-R Mount with Rycote Lyre Suspension
£45.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
RØDE NTG4+ Versatile Dual-powered Supercardioid Condenser Shotgun Microphone with Switchable High-fr & SM4-R Suspension Shock Mount,Black
£234.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49