Rode SmartLav+ Lavalier Microphone for Smartphones

Cheapest Price
1 day
£29.99
Delivery from £2.49

SmartLav+ Lavalier Microphone for Smartphones - Professional Audio Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

RODE SmartLav + Microphone for IOS and Android

3-4 working days
£46.89
Delivery from £9.99

Rode smartLav+ Lavalier Microphone

1 day
£48.00
Delivery from £5.48

Rode SmartLav Plus Microphone for Smart Phones

2-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rode smartLav+ Plus Lavalier Condenser Microphone for Smartphones

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00

RODE SmartLav+ 1499549 PC Audio & Video Lapel microphone with TRRS...

Unknown
£69.66

RDE 400410010 SmartLav+ 1m cord

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery
Rode SmartLav+ Lavalier Microphone for Smartphones

Cheapest offer

Pro quality sound. Anywhere you go. The Rode SmartLav+ Lavalier Microphone is as portable as it is powerful. From film and TV to broadcasts and interviews youll hear your voice with clarity thanks to an omnidirectional condenser element. All from a lavalier microphone thats discreet and easy to use. As simple as plug and play. With the SmartLav+ its easy to record straight to your smartphone. No complicated equipment required. Just download the Rode Reporter App and youre ready to go. Whether youre on set or out in the field the SmartLav+ performs with excellence. Minimise plosives with the included windshield attach to your clothing with the durable clip and carry anywhere in the lightweight pouch. This is everything you need for impressive sound on the move.
£29.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

RØDE SmartLavPlus Microphone lavalier pour Smartphone
£59.00
GBP 59.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE SmartLav+ Smartphone Lavalier Microphone with TRRS Connector for Broadcast, Filmmaking & SanDisk 256GB Extreme PRO SDXC card + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 200MB/s, UHS-I, Class 10, U3, V30
£99.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RØDE SmartLav+ Smartphone Lavalier Microphone with TRRS Connector for Broadcast, Filmmaking & SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO microSDXC card + SD adapter + RescuePro Deluxe, up to 200 MB/s
£67.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RØDE SmartLav+ Smartphone Lavalier Microphone with TRRS Connector for Broadcast, Filmmaking & SanDisk 256GB Ultra microSDXC card + SD adapter up to 150 MB/s with A1 App
£67.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Canfon ABS Plastic Lavalier Microphone Tie Clip for Rode Lavalier GO, SmartLav + Lapel Microphone, Pack of 2 (4.5mm)
£13.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34