RØDE VideoMicro II

Rode VideoMicro II

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £47.34

RØDE VideoMicro II

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£58.89
Delivery from £9.99

Rode VideoMicro II

2-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

RODE VideoMicro II condenser directional microphone (VMICROII)

Unknown
£64.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rode Videomicro II

11 days
£71.40
Delivery from £1.49

Rode VideoMicro II Ultra-Compact On-Camera Microphone

1 - 3 working days
£77.00

RODE VideoMicro II Microphone - Black

3-5 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £5.99

Rode VideoMicro II Ultra Compact On-Camera Microphone For Camera / Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

RØDE VideoMicro II Black Digital camera microphone

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.94
Delivery from £24.00

Rode Videomicro II Ultra-Compact On-Camera Microphone, Black

2 to 4 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
RØDE VideoMicro II

Cheapest offer

The RØDE VideoMicro II is an ultra-compact, lightweight on-camera microphone. The microphone weighs just 24 grams. Combines really well with your camera or Smartphone.
£58.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

RØDE Shotgun Microphone VideoMicro II - Ultra-Compact On-Camera for Camera or Mobile
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE VideoMicro II Ultra-Compact On-Camera Shotgun Microphone for Recording Audio with a Camera & SanDisk 128GB Extreme microSDXC card + SD adapter + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 190MB/s
£83.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rode Videomicro II Video Microphone + Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£73.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
RØDE VideoMicro II Ultra-Compact On-Camera Shotgun Microphone for Recording Audio with a Camera & SanDisk 256GB Extreme PRO SDXC card + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 200MB/s, UHS-I, Class 10, U3, V30
£125.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3.5mm TRS to TRS Microphone Patch Cable Audio Mic Cord Compatible with Rode VideoMicro, Wireless GO II, DJI Mic 2, Hollyland Lark M1 M2 150 Max Duo and Other External Mics for DSLR Cameras (Red)
£11.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49