RODE RØDE Wireless Pro IV Series Compact Wireless Microphone System - New

Rode Wireless PRO

RODE RØDE Wireless Pro IV Series Compact Wireless Microphone System - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.95
Free Delivery

RØDE Wireless PRO Compact Wireless Microphone System with Timecode, 32-bit Float On-board Recording, 2 Lavalier Microphones and Smart Charge Case for Filmmaking and Content Creation

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.00
Free Delivery

RØDE Wireless PRO Compact Wireless Microphone System with Timecode, 32-bit Float On-board Recording, 2 Lavalier Microphones and Smart Charge Case for Filmmaking and Content Creation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.00
Free Delivery

Rode Wireless Pro

3-4 working days
£218.00
Free Delivery

Rode Wireless PRO

2-3 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

RØDE Wireless PRO Compact Wireless Microphone System with Timecode, 32-bit Float On-board Recording, 2 Lavalier Microphones and Smart Charge Case for Filmmaking and Content Creation

In stock
£248.26
Delivery from £50.00

Rode Wireless PRO

1 day
£261.50
Free Delivery

RDE Wireless PRO Compact Wireless Microphone System with Timecode, 32-bit Float

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.57
Free Delivery

Rode Wireless PRO Microphone System

1 - 3 working days
£269.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
RODE RØDE Wireless Pro IV Series Compact Wireless Microphone System - New

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Form Factor: Lavalier/Lapel / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Polar Pattern: Omnidirectional / Model: Rode Wireless Pro / Connectivity: Wireless / Diaphragm Size: Small / Suitable For: Broadcasting / Colour: Black
£199.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rode Wireless Pro Microphone Set with Interview GO Hand Adapter and Keepdrum Fur Wind Protection Black
£299.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Rode Wireless Pro Microphone Set with Interview GO Hand Adapter and Keepdrum Fur Wind Shield
£299.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Rode Wireless Pro Microphone Set with Handheld Microphone and Keepdrum Wind Protection
£511.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Rode Interview PRO Wireless Microphone with Recording Function for Content Creation, Media and Interviews + Keepdrum Fur Wind Protection White
£261.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Rode Wireless Pro Digital 2-Channel Wireless Microphone Set + Keepdrum Microfibre Cloth
£266.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50