Rode 6m XLR Cable Pink

RØDE XLR-6 Premium XLR Cable (6m, Pink)

Rode 6m XLR Cable Pink

Cheapest Price
5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £21.99

Rode 400832824 XLR Cable Rose XLR 6m

Unknown
£67.32
Rode 6m XLR Cable Pink

Cheapest offer

The Rode 6m XLR Cable is the perfect choice for connecting your audio equipment. Boasting high-end Canare cabling and high-quality Neutrik connectors this cable offers unparalleled clean signal transfer with a minimal amount of noise. This ensures maximum audio fidelity resulting in optimised sound reproduction. With a length of 6 meters (20ft) it provides plenty of reach for all your sound needs. Available in multiple colours including orange purple green blue red pink and black you can find just the right shade to match up with any Rode product that features colour-coded inputs. Whether its for the RodeCaster Pro II or any other audio unit with an XLR connection the Rode 6m XLR Cable has you covered. Enjoy remarkable sound quality from one end to the other with this ultra-durable cable!
£55.99
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Rode 6m XLR Cable White
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Red XLR6M black
Delivery from £9.99
Rode 6m XLR Cable Green
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
RØDE XLR-6 Premium XLR Cable (6m, Purple)
£52.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
RØDE XLR-6 Premium XLR Cable (6m, Red)
£53.89
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99