Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patche 3×4g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches (Pack of 4)

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches (4 Sachets) Elisticity and Firmness Hyaluronic acid and Dragon's Blood for Plumping and Deep Hydration

6-10 days
£69.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rodial - Dragon's Blood Sculpting Gel - 50 ml
£49.95
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
RODIAL Dragon's Blood Hyaluronic Jelly Face Mask | 34g (1 Pack)
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rodial Dragon's Blood Cleansing Water 100ml Hydrating Micellar No Box
£21.75
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patche 3×4g

Cheapest offer

Revitalize and illuminate your eye area with Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches. This set of four patches delivers an intensive treatment powered by a potent hydrating complex of sodium hyaluronate and multiple hyaluronic acid forms to deeply moisturize and plump the delicate skin. Soothing Croton Lechleri Resin Extract works alongside brightening natural extracts of fig, pomegranate, and ginkgo biloba to reduce the appearance of puffiness and dark circles, leaving eyes looking refreshed and radiant. The unique jelly texture adheres comfortably for a perfect fit, allowing the active ingredients to penetrate effectively. Light-reflecting particles provide an instant luminous finish. Ideal for a quick skincare boost or travel, each 3g patch is a step towards a more youthful, awakened look. For best results, apply to cleansed skin for 10-15 minutes, then gently pat in the remaining serum.
£32.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk