Rodial Rodial Vit C Brightening Tonic 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£22.00

Rodial Vitamin C Deluxe Glow Tonic 100ml

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Rodial VIT C Tonic Deluxe 100ml (3.34 fl oz) | Essential Acids for Smoother Radiant Skin | Vitamin C | Lactic Acid | Glycolic Acid | Vitamin B5

6-10 days
£62.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vit C Eye Souffle - 15ml-0.5oz
£34.99
17.5 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rodial Vit C Glow Tonic 200ml
£21.99
109.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vit C Energising Face Mask - 4x20ml-0.67oz
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rodial Vit C SPF 30 Moisturiser
£42.25
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Bvlgari Goldea The Roman Night 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray
£34.60
115.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rodial Rodial Vit C Brightening Tonic 100ml

Cheapest offer

Formulated with a 5% acid complex and vitamin C, Rodial's Vit C Brightening tonic helps to exfoliate the skin when improving clarity and tone. Packed with a whole bunch of essential acids (we're talking amino, lactic, glycolic and multi fruit), the formula hydrates, illuminates and deeply moisturises, too - that'll be thanks to the vitamin B5. The result? Smoother, brighter skin that's visibly radiant.Rodial Vit C Brightening tonicApplication: Moisten a cotton pad and wipe over face after cleansing with Vit C Brightening Tonic. Use 2-3 times per week100mlFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£22.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/