Rodial Salmon DNA Jelly Eye Patches (4 Pack) - Polynucleotide Hydrogel Under-Eye Masks with Growth Factors & Exosomes for Hydration, Brightness & Smooth Eye Contour

Rodial Salmon DNA Jelly Eye Patches 4 Pack

Rodial Salmon DNA Jelly Eye Patches (4 Pack) - Polynucleotide Hydrogel Under-Eye Masks with Growth Factors & Exosomes for Hydration, Brightness & Smooth Eye Contour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
70.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Rodial Salmon DNA Jelly Eye Patches 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Rodial Salmon Dna Jelly Eye Patches X4 (20G)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£56.00
Free Delivery

Rodial Rodial Salmon Dna Jelly Pack Of Four Eye Patches

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£56.00

Rodial Salmon DNA Jelly Eye Patches (4 Pack) - Polynucleotide Hydrogel Under-Eye Masks with Growth Factors & Exosomes for Hydration, Brightness & Smooth Eye Contour

Cheapest offer

Brightening Under-Eye Treatment: Rodial Salmon DNA Jelly Eye Patches help revive tired-looking under-eyes while restoring hydration and visible radiance. Advanced Polynucleotide Technology: Formulated with Salmon DNA polynucleotides to support the appearance of smoother, healthier-looking skin around the delicate eye area. Cooling Jelly Hydrogel Texture: Ultra-hydrating jelly patches deliver intense moisture while helping reduce the appearance of dryness and fine lines. Skin Renewal Support: Enriched with growth factors and exosomes to help support skin regeneration and improve the look of refreshed, revitalised under-eyes. 4 Treatment Eye Mask Pack: Includes four pairs of hydrogel eye patches for repeated treatments. Apply for 20-30 minutes and gently pat remaining serum into the skin.
£56.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.