Rössler Papier 1524452584 - S.O.H.O. 4-ladebak voor DIN A5, met grijpgat, poeder, 250 x 175 x 320 mm, 1 stuk

Rössler S.O.H.O.4 Drawer Filing Stoage Box - Powder

Rössler Papier 1524452584 - S.O.H.O. 4-ladebak voor DIN A5, met grijpgat, poeder, 250 x 175 x 320 mm, 1 stuk

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.18
Free Delivery

Rössler Papier 1524452584 - S.O.H.O. 4-ladebak voor DIN A5, met grijpgat, poeder, 250 x 175 x 320 mm, 1 stuk

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.38
Free Delivery
Rössler Papier 1524452584 - S.O.H.O. 4-ladebak voor DIN A5, met grijpgat, poeder, 250 x 175 x 320 mm, 1 stuk

Cheapest offer

4 drawer storage box 175 x 310 x250mm Powder ribbed Cover Drawers with metal ringesd finger holes Part of the S.O.H.O. complete office system Handmade in Europe to the highest specification
£38.18
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rössler S.O.H.O.1 Drawer Box for A4 with Finger Hole, Special Line, Sage,
£16.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rössler S.O.H.O. 4 Drawer Box for with Finger Hole, Special Line, Hazelnut
£29.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rössler S.O.H.O. 1524452620 Drawer Box for DIN A4 with Finger Hole
£16.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rössler S.O.H.O. 3 Drawer Box for A4 with Finger Hole, Special Line, Sage
£41.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery