Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Milk 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£8.82
Delivery from £4.99

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Lotion 250ml

3-5 days
£10.65
Delivery from £2.95

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Lotion 250ml

1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £2.95

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Lotion 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Delivery from £4.95

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Body Lotion 250ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Delivery from £2.95

Roger & Gallet Ginger Rouge Body Lotion 250 ml

2-6 working days
£12.83
Delivery from £4.99

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Milk 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.03
Free Delivery

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Milk 250ml

48 hours
£14.35
Delivery from £2.95

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Lotion

£14.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roger Gallet Rose 3 x Soap 100g
£12.09
120.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Roger & Gallet Rose Shower Gel 500ml
£20.70
Compare 3 prices
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Roger & Gallet R&G Bois Orange Savon B.Voyage 100 Shower Gel, Multi-Colour, 50 Count
£4.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Roger & Gallet Ginger Red Shower Gel 200 ml
£6.56
Compare 18 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roger Gallet Fleur De Figuier Eau Perfume Gift Set 100ml + Candle
£32.83
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Milk 250ml

Cheapest offer

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Body Milk 250ml A delicately scented body milk designed for daily use, Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge nourishes and comforts the skin while leaving a warm, spicy fragrance. Recommended for women who appreciate a fresh, ginger-led scent and a light hydration boost rather than a heavy cream. Ideal for use after showering to prolong fragrance and maintain softness throughout the day. This body milk has a lightweight, fast-absorbing texture that glides on smoothly without feeling greasy. It leaves the skin with a subtle satin finish and a long-lasting aromatic trail of Gingembre Rouge lively ginger notes balanced with citrus and woody undertones. The 250ml format is perfect for home use and makes a generous addition to your everyday body-care ritual. The formula is crafted to deliver moisture and fragrance in one step, combining nourishing agents with aromatic extracts to hydrate and perfume the skin. Free from heavy residues, it is suitable for normal to dry
£8.82
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk