Rohm 72827 Keytype Drill Chuck 16mm JAC3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.36
Free Delivery

Rohm 72827 PRIMA 16mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount JAC3 ROH72827

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.96
Free Delivery

Rohm PRIMA 16mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount JAC3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.21
Free Delivery

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck

Unknown
£165.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rohm ROH72827 Keytype Drill Chuck 16mm JAC3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.74
Free Delivery

Rohm 72827 PRIMA 16mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount JAC3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.99
Free Delivery

Rohm PRIMA 16mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount JAC3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.99
Free Delivery

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck 16mm J3 Female

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.95
Free Delivery

Rohm PRIMA 16mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount JAC3 ROH72827

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rohm 72827 Keytype Drill Chuck 16mm JAC3

Cheapest offer

Gripping power and durability Weight (kg): 1.0000 Dimensions: 95 x 62 x 70 mm, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Rohm
£154.36
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.