ROKA London Canfield B Medium Sustainable Nylon Backpack (Indigo)

Roka London Canfield B Recycled Nylon Backpack Blue M

ROKA London Canfield B Medium Sustainable Nylon Backpack (Indigo)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

ROKA London Canfield B Medium Sustainable Nylon Backpack (Indigo)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.87
Free Delivery

ROKA London Canfield B Medium Sustainable Nylon Backpack (Indigo)

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

ROKA London Canfield B Medium Sustainable Nylon Backpack (Indigo)

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Roka Unisex Canfield B Medium Recycled Nylon Backpack - Indigo Purple

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery
ROKA London Canfield B Medium Sustainable Nylon Backpack (Indigo)

Cheapest offer

The Canfield Sustainable is weather resistant, durable, sleek, and made from a recycled nylon material which gives the bag the same smooth feel and look as our non sustainable bags. The roll top design enables a wide-mouth opening, complete with a zip and a magnetic hold and so you can fill this bag to the brim worry-free. Each medium bag is 42cm x 30cm x 12cm. Capacity is 15 litres. The medium size can hold a 15” laptop Each Larg Bag is Size: 46cm x 38cm x 15cm. Capacity: 26 litres. The large size can hold a 17” laptop A secret back panel pocket along with two zip pockets inside and a laptop sleeve inside means you'll be able to stay organized and stay on the go! Outer material: weather-resistant matte recycled nylon, giving a smooth feel (triple coated) Base material: weather resistant canvas (triple coated) Lining material: matte recycled nylon Hardware: galvanised, smoked, branded metal. Straps: cotton webbing
£56.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roka London Canfield B Small Sustainable Nylon Burnt Blue
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roka London Canfield B Medium Recycled Nylon Burnt Blue Burnt Blue Medium
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25
ROKA London Canfield B Medium Sustainable Nylon (Majestic Purple)
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKA London Canfield B Small Sustainable Nylon Backpack Retro Blue
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery