Roka London Finchley A Recycled Canvas Backpack Blue M

ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas Crisp Blue

Roka London Finchley A Recycled Canvas Backpack Blue M

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roka Finchley Medium Recycled Canvas Weather Resistant Backpack Bag Crisp Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas Crisp Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas Crisp Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.87
Free Delivery

ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas Crisp Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas Crisp Blue

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas Crisp Blue

In stock
£78.45
Free Delivery
Roka London Finchley A Recycled Canvas Backpack Blue M

Cheapest offer

ROKA LONDON Finchley A Recycled Canvas Backpack | Sustainable & Weather-ResistantDiscover the ultimate urban companion: the ROKA LONDON Finchley A Recycled Canvas backpack. Expertly designed for the modern-day adventurer and the daily commuter, this backpack seamlessly blends sleek, minimalist style with unparalleled functionality. Whether you´re navigating bustling city streets, heading to class, or embarking on a weekend getaway, the Finchley A is crafted to carry your world with confidence and conscious style. Its versatile design makes it the perfect choice for anyone seeking a durable, organised, and ethically-made bag for everyday life.The Finchley A stands out with its smart, roll-top design, which not only provides a secure closure with strong magnetic fastenings but also allows for flexible storage capacity. Pack a little or a lot, this backpack adapts to your needs. The sleek profile ensures it never looks bulky, maintaining a polished look that transitions effortlessly from
£61.99
10-12 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ROKA London Finchley A Large Recycled Canvas (Artichoke)
£84.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKA London Finchley A Small Sustainable Canvas Backpack (Flax)
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas Rolltop Rucksack Backpack (Sapphire)
£74.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25
ROKA London Finchley A Medium Recycled Canvas (Burnt Blue)
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25