ROKA London Canfield B Leopard Print Recycled Canvas Small

Roka London Unisex Canfield B Leopard Print Small Recycled Canvas

ROKA London Canfield B Leopard Print Recycled Canvas Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.90
Free Delivery

ROKA London Canfield B Leopard Print Recycled Canvas Small

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Roka London Unisex Canfield B Leopard Print Small Recycled Canvas

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

ROKA London Canfield B Leopard Print Recycled Canvas Small

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Roka Unisex Canfield B Small Recycled Canvas Backapck - Scarlet Leopard

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Roka Canfield B Leopard Print Recycled Canvas Small, none

2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95
ROKA London Canfield B Leopard Print Recycled Canvas Small

Cheapest offer

The Canfield Sustainable is weather resistant, durable, sleek, and made from a recycled nylon material which gives the bag the same smooth feel and look as our non sustainable bags. The roll top design enables a wide-mouth opening, complete with a zip and a magnetic hold and so you can fill this bag to the brim worry-free Each small bag is 33cm x 23.5cm x 9.6cm. This option is great for keeping smaller tablets or notebooks safe and sound while still looking streamline. The Small Canfield B can store your daily belongings with room to spare. Capacity 7 litres Outer material: weather-resistant matte recycled canvas, giving a smooth feel (triple coated) Base material: weather resistant canvas (triple coated) Lining material: matte recycled nylon
£69.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roka London Canfield B 15l Backpack Blue
£74.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roka London Canfield B Backpack Green M
£74.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKA London Bantry B Small Sustainable Nylon Backpack Royal Burgundy
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roka London Bantry B 7l Backpack Grey
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKA London Bantry B small Sustainable Nylon Backpack (Matcha)
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery