ROKR Marble Parkour/Run Mechanical Wooden Model Kit LG501

ROKR Night City Marble Run Wooden Model Kit (LGA01)

ROKR Marble Parkour/Run Mechanical Wooden Model Kit LG501

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Robotime Marble Run Wooden DIY 3D Model Kit Craft Gift Teenager / Adult

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
GBP 38.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

ROKR Night City Marble Run Wooden Model Kit (LGA01)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.54
Free Delivery

ROKR 3D Puzzle Wood Spaceport Marble Night City with Linkage Model Gift Adults

£49.99
Free Delivery

ROKR 3D Puzzle Marble Run Model Spaceport Electric Model Xmas Gift Adults-Choose

£49.99
Free Delivery

ROKR 3D Puzzle Wood Spaceport Marble Night City with Linkage Model Gift Adults

£49.99
Free Delivery

ROBOTIME 3D Puzzle Marble Run Model Spaceport Electric Model Gift Adults-Choose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

ROBOTIME ROKR Marble Night City Marble Run Wooden Mechanical Model Kit LGA01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
ROKR Marble Parkour/Run Mechanical Wooden Model Kit LG501

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 250 - 499 Pieces / Select Option: Marble Parkour/Run / UPC: 6946785116311 / MPN: LG501 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12056030843 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ROKR Marble Parkour Marble Run LG501 254pcs Plywood Model Kit Manual / Colour: Brown / Brand: ROKR / Type: Type / EAN: 6946785116311 / GTIN: 6946785116311 / Award: Games 100 / Theme: Architecture / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Vary by: Select Option
£31.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 214 mm
Height 325 mm
Depth 228 mm

Features

Material Wood
Minimum number of players 1
Assembly time 420 min
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type 3D puzzle
Product colour Wood
Recommended usage Indoor
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Other

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 294 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 325 mm
Package depth 235 mm
Package height 50 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Boosts cognitive and problem-solving skills.
• Engaging assembly for collaborative enjoyment.
• Visually striking and durable decor piece.

Similar products

ROKR Marble Run Electric Combination Set 3D Wooden Puzzle Model Kits For Adults To Build Idea For Men Teens-Marble Spaceport & Night City & Link Pack
£101.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKR Marble Run Link Pack (Spaceport & Night city)
£15.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKR Electric Marble Run Model Kits For Adults to Build,Marble Spaceport 3D Wooden Puzzle,Night City 2.0,Unique Gift Idea for Men Kids (LGC01)
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKR Marble Run Night City 3D Wooden Puzzle Model Kits for Adults to Build, Gift for Men Kids
£45.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROKR Marble Run Wooden Model Kits for Adults Hand Cranked Mechanical Gear 3D Wooden Puzzle Construction kits with 10 Steel Balls, Marble Night City
£53.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery