Roland 13-Pin Cables Gkc-10, Lenght: 30Ft/9 M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.30
Free Delivery

Roland GKC-10 Guitar Synth Cable

Cheapest Price
1 day
£79.30
Delivery from £0.99
Roland 13-Pin Cables Gkc-10, Lenght: 30Ft/9 M

Cheapest offer

The GKC-5/10 are 13-pin cables for connecting GK-compatible guitar gear, including the VG-88 V-Guitar System and the GR-55 Guitar Synthesizer Durable studio grade construction Premium official Roland product
£79.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roland GKC-5 Cable - 5m
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Roland GKC-5 Guitar Synth Cable 5m 13 pin Connectors New from Japan
£56.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland 13 pin DIN GKC, GR, GK, VG Pickup/Synth Replacement Cable - 0.5 Metres
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
13 PIN CABLE SYNTH ROLAND GKC-5 VG-8 GR VG GK 2A MOORE 15-FT 15FT 13PIN
£32.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45