Roland Black Series SPD-SX Bag

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£62.30
Delivery from £1.49

Roland Carrying Bag for The Roland Spd-Sx Sampling Pad (Cb-Bspd-Sx), Lightweight And Durable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.37
Free Delivery

Roland Carrying Bag for The Roland Spd-Sx Sampling Pad (Cb-Bspd-Sx), Lightweight And Durable

In stock
£80.18
Delivery from £14.90

Roland Bag For SPD-SX Black

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.82
Delivery from £12.92

Roland Carrying Bag for The Roland Spd-Sx Sampling Pad (Cb-Bspd-Sx), Lightweight And Durable

In stock
£95.30
Delivery from £19.00
Roland Black Series SPD-SX Bag

Cheapest offer

The Roland Black Series SPD-SX Bag is a highly durable carrying bag designed specifically for the Roland SPD-SX Sampling Pad. The Black Series SPD-SX bag is perfect for e-drummers on the move allowing you to accommodate the Roland SPD-SX with added space for accessories such as cables and power supplies. The highly durable ripstop nylon exterior protects your SPD-SX from superficial damage you may incur while on the move. The padded nylon straps allow you to carry the bag over your shoulder or backpack style for added convenience. Additionally the SPD-SX Bag features a foam interior with thick foam padding for added protection
£62.30
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Roland Black Series Angled/Straight Instrument Cable 10ft/3m
£13.70
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
ROLAND Black Series 15Ft / 4.5M Instrument Cable,Angled/Straight 1/4" Jack - Ric-B15A
£16.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roland Black Series Bag For SPD-SX Sampling Pad
£62.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROLAND Black Series Instrument Cable, Black, Length: 15 Ft./4.5 M, 210120099
£10.80
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ROLAND Black Series Instrument Cable, Angled/Straight 1/4-Inch Jack, 15-Feet
£16.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49