Roland CB-GO61KP

ROLAND CB-GO61KP Carrying Bag for 61-note GO-Series Keyboards: GO:PIANO, GO:KEYS, and GO:PIANO with Alexa Built-in. Made to measure, genuine ROLAND keyboard case., CB-GO61KP

Roland CB-GO61KP

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

ROLAND CB-GO61KP Carrying Bag for 61-note GO-Series Keyboards: GO:PIANO, GO:KEYS, and GO:PIANO with Alexa Built-in. Made to measure, genuine ROLAND keyboard case., CB-GO61KP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.00
Free Delivery

ROLAND CB-GO61KP Carrying Bag for 61-note GO-Series Keyboards: GO:PIANO, GO:KEYS, and GO:PIANO with Alexa Built-in. Made to measure, genuine ROLAND keyboard case., CB-GO61KP

In stock
£82.93
Delivery from £19.00

Roland CB-GO61KP Keyboard Bag For GO-61K And GO-61P

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
Delivery from £13.13

Roland CB-GO61KP Keyboard Carrying Case for GO:PIANO/GO:KEYS 61 Genuine Products

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.30
Delivery from £10.27

Similar products

ROLAND CB-GO61KP Carrying Bag for 61-note GO-Series Keyboards & M-Audio SP-2 - Universal Sustain Pedal with Piano Style Action, The Ideal Accessory for MIDI Keyboards, Digital Pianos
£76.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roland CB-GO61KP Keyboard Bag for GO:PIANO and GO:KEYS
£60.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Roland GO:PIANO Bag Bundle
£280.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Roland CB-GO61KP

Cheapest offer

Roland CB-GO61KP, Keyboard Gig Bag, Suitable for Roland GO:KEYS and GO:PIANO, Backpack set, Interior and exterior pocket for accessories, Interior dimensions: (W x D x H): 890 x 300 x 90 mm@+*Note:* not compatible with GO:KEYS 3 and GO:KEYS 5
£60.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)