Roland FP-30X Digital Piano White

Roland FP-30X WH Bundle

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano White

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£584.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X WH Digital Piano In White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.43
Delivery from £18.68

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano with Stand Stool and Headphones Black

1 day
£599.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano Live Performance Bundle Black

1 day
£699.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano with Wood Frame Stand and Pedals Black

1 day
£765.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Home Piano Bundle Black

1 day
£799.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Home Piano Premium Bundle Black

1 day
£899.00
Free Delivery
Roland FP-30X Digital Piano White

Cheapest offer

Building on the massive success of the FP-30 Rolands FP-30X features an enhanced specification that suits players looking to learn gig and record with Rolands industry-leading sound and feel. The FP-30X is a lightweight piano that includes a professional keyboard action. With a feel similar to an acoustic piano delivering an emotive performance couldnt be easier with the FP-30X. If youre looking for some of the best sounds around then the FP-30X is the one. You can even design your own piano sounds using one of Rolands free apps. Bluetooth audio connectivity allows you to stream your favourite music through the pianos onboard speakers while the headphones enable you to play along in private keeping you inspired and keeping you playing. SPECIAL OFFER: For a limited time Roland is offering three free months of access to Skoove - an online learning platform. Simply register your Roland piano to get unlimited access to hundreds of songs and interactive courses available anytime on your com
£584.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect for aspiring and mid-level pianists.
• Offers outstanding features and sleek aesthetics.
• Enhances musical experience with top-notch sound quality.

Similar products

FP-30X BK
Free Delivery
Roland FP-30X | Slim & Stylish 88-Note Digital Piano | Rich Tone & Authentic Ivory-Feel | Built-In Powerful Amplifier & Stereo Speakers | Onboard Sounds | Bluetooth & MIDI Connectivity | White
£539.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland FP-30X-WH Digital Piano with Speakers - White
£539.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland CB-GO61KP Keyboard Bag for GO:PIANO and GO:KEYS
£106.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland CB-B88S
Free Delivery