Roland GK-3B Bass Divided Pickup , Black Japan +Tracking number

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.07
Delivery from £26.70

Roland Bass Divided Pickup GK-3B Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.22
Free Delivery

Roland Divided Bass Pickup - for Bass Guitar - Gk-3B,Ultra-Thin Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Roland GK-3B Divided Bass Pickup

1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Roland GK-3B

1-3 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Roland GK-3B Divided Bass Pickup

1 day
£185.50
Free Delivery

Roland GK-3B - GK Pickup for Bass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.72
Delivery from £10.89

Roland Divided Bass Pickup - for Bass Guitar - Gk-3B,Ultra-Thin Design

£194.58
Free Delivery

Roland Divided Bass Pickup - for Bass Guitar - Gk-3B,Ultra-Thin Design

In stock
£228.30
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Roland GK-3B Guitar Divided Pickup Black Multi-string bass compatible from Japan
£137.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland Bass Divided MIDI Pickup Guitar Synth GK-3B NEW from Japan
£149.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
3M/10FIt Pickup Guitar Cable Wire Cord 13 Pin DIN for Roland GK-3 GKC-10 GKC-5 Gk-3B GK-A GR-1 GK-2A
£45.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss SY-1000 with GK-3B Bass Guitar Pickup and Cable
£1,029.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £8.49
Roland GK-3B Bass Divided Pickup , Black Japan +Tracking number

Cheapest offer

Type: Piezo Pickup / Color: Black
£146.07
ebay.co.uk