Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones Japan +Tracking number

Roland Go:Mixer Pro-X

Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones Japan +Tracking number

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.88
Delivery from £26.28

Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones, Connect and Mix up to 7 Audio Sources, Add Studio Quality Audio to your Social Content and Livestreams, Compatible with iOS and Android devices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.20
Free Delivery

Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Portable Audio Compact Mixer Broadcast Audio Interface NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.84
Delivery from £10.27

Roland Go:Mixer Pro-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones

3 days
£142.75
Delivery from £19.49

Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones, Connect and Mix up to 7 Audio Sources, Add Studio Quality Audio to your Social Content and Livestreams, Compatible with iOS and Android devices

In stock
£142.89
Delivery from £23.50

Roland Compact Audio Mixer for Smartphones

2-3 working days
£146.00
Free Delivery
Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones Japan +Tracking number

Cheapest offer

Number of Mic Inputs: 1 / Input/Output Ports: Headphone TRS 1/4" Out, USB Interface, XLR In, TRS 3.5 mm In / Number of Phono Inputs: 2 / Number of Line Inputs: 2 / Number of Buses: 1 / Suitable For: Home Recording / Form Factor: Portable / Type: Powered Mixer / Number of Channels: 4 / Item Height: 1.61 in / Model: GOMIXERPX / Features: Phantom Power, Bus-Powered, Powered / Item Weight: 467 g / Item Width: 4 in
£128.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roland - GO:MIXER PRO X Audio Mixer For Smartphones
£133.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
WERJIA Hard Carrying Case Compatible with Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones
£23.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.16
Roland GO:MIXER PRO GOMIXERPRO Audio Mixer for Smartphones from Japan
£264.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WERJIA Hard Carrying Case Compatible with Roland GO:MIXER PRO-X Audio Mixer for Smartphones
£30.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland GO LIVECAST Smartphone Streaming Tool TwitCasting Youtube Built-in Mic
£67.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery