Roland RH-5

ROLAND RH-5, Over-Ear, Closed-Back Monitor Headphones Performance, For Everyday Music Making & Audio Playback, Balanced Tone, Comfortable & Lightweight, Conversion Plug Included

Used Offers from

ROLAND RH-5, Over-Ear, Closed-Back Monitor Headphones Performance, For Everyday Music Making & Audio Playback, Balanced Tone, Comfortable & Lightweight, Conversion Plug Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Roland RH-5 Closed Stereo Headphones

Cheapest Price
1 day
£29.00
Delivery from £2.99

Roland RH-5 Headphones

Cheapest Price
1 day
£29.00
Delivery from £5.48

Roland RH-5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £8.90

Roland RH-5 Closed Stereo Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

ROLAND RH-5, Over-Ear, Closed-Back Monitor Headphones Performance, For Everyday Music Making & Audio Playback, Balanced Tone, Comfortable & Lightweight, Conversion Plug Included

£31.49
Free Delivery

Roland Closed Type Stereo Headphones

2-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

ROLAND RH-5, Over-Ear, Closed-Back Monitor Headphones Performance, For Everyday Music Making & Audio Playback, Balanced Tone, Comfortable & Lightweight, Conversion Plug Included

£37.52
Free Delivery

ROLAND RH-5, Over-Ear, Closed-Back Monitor Headphones Performance, For Everyday Music Making & Audio Playback, Balanced Tone, Comfortable & Lightweight, Conversion Plug Included

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roland RH-5 Closed Headphones Set + Keepdrum HMP01 Wall Mount
£47.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Roland RH300 Headphones
£139.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland RH-5 Closed Stereo Headphones + Keepdrum 3 m Extension Cable
£47.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Roland RH-200S Stereo Monitor Headphones Headband Silver NEW from Japan
£109.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.27
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX / M-Audio BX3 Speakers / Roland RH-5 Headphones
£269.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland RH-5

Cheapest offer

Roland RH 5, Headphones, Successor of the model RH-50, Closed-back, Sound pressure level: 92 dB, Impedance: 32 Ohm, Frequency range: 10 - 22,000 Hz, Stereo mini jack with 6.3 mm adapter, Cable length: 3 m, Weight with cable: 240 g, Weight without cable: 180 g