Roland SH-4d

Roland SH-4D Sound Module

Roland SH-4d

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£435.00

Roland SH-4D Sound Module

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£438.15
Delivery from £10.89

Roland SH-4d Compact Desktop Synthesizer | 11 OSC Models | Professional Sound Design Tools | Perfect for Studio & Stage | Hands-On Workflow | Multitimbral Pattern Sequencer | Extensive FX

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Roland SH-4D Compact Desktop Synth

1 day
£449.00
Free Delivery

Roland SH-4d Compact Desktop Synthesizer | 11 OSC Models | Professional Sound Design Tools | Perfect for Studio & Stage | Hands-On Workflow | Multitimbral Pattern Sequencer | Extensive FX

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£473.33
Free Delivery

Roland SH-4d Compact Desktop Synthesizer | 11 OSC Models | Professional Sound Design Tools | Perfect for Studio & Stage | Hands-On Workflow | Multitimbral Pattern Sequencer | Extensive FX

In stock
£475.00
Free Delivery

Roland SH-4d Synthesizer

1 day
£519.00
Free Delivery

Roland SH-4d Compact Desktop Synthesizer | 11 OSC Models | Professional Sound Design Tools | Perfect for Studio & Stage | Hands-On Workflow | Multitimbral Pattern Sequencer | Extensive FX

In stock
£520.50
Free Delivery

Roland SH-4d Compact Desktop Synthesizer | 11 OSC Models | Professional Sound Design Tools | Perfect for Studio & Stage | Hands-On Workflow | Multitimbral Pattern Sequencer | Extensive FX

In stock
£553.22
Delivery from £22.50
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Innovative sound engine for unique creations
• User-friendly touchscreen for easy navigation
• Versatile connectivity for seamless integration

Similar products

Decksaver Roland SH-4D
£42.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Roland SH-4d Desktop Synthesizer with Sequencer and Effects + Keepdrum Laptop Stand
£562.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Analog Cases PULSE Case For Roland SH-4D
£55.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Musiin Drum Machine Dust Cover, Compatible with Roland TR-06, TR-08, TR-09 and Roland synthesizer TB-03, SH-4d, Deluxe Chinlon Dustproof & Anti-scratch, Silky Feel & Tailored Design
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland SH-4d

Cheapest offer

Roland SH-4d, Digital Desktop Synthesizer, Built-in 25-key keyboard with pitch and octave buttons, 11 Selectable oscillator models: SH-4d, SH-3D, Sync, SH-101, Juno-106, Cross FM, Ring, Wavetable, Chord, Drawing, PCM, Multimode filter with resonance - low pass, band pass, high pass, Additional high-pass filter, Adjustable filter drive, ADSR envelope for filter and amp, LFO with adjustable intensity on pitch, filter and amp, Modulation matrix, Effects section with reverb, chorus and delay, 93 master effects, EQ and compressor, 5 Parts: 4x synthesis and 1x rhythm, Maximum polyphony: 60 voices, Step sequencer with up to 64 steps per part, sub steps, flam, probability, Supports step input, realtime input and motion recording, Memory for 128 patterns, Visual arpeggio and D-motion controller (gyroscope), Graphic LC display, Power supply via USB-C or battery (4x type AA), Dimensions (W x D x H): 360 x 195 x 66 mm, Weight: 1.78 kg, Incl. USB cable and 4x type AA batteries@+@+*Connections:*@+@+
£435.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)