Roland VAD716 Pearl White Bundle

Used Offers from

Roland VAD716 Pearl White Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£6,940.66
Free Delivery

Roland VAD716-PW Electronic Drum Kit

2 working days
£6,979.00
Free Delivery

Roland VAD716 Flagship V-Drums Kit - Pearl White

1 day
£6,989.00
Free Delivery

Roland VAD716 V-Drums Acoustic Design Drum Kit Pearl White

1 day
£6,999.00
Free Delivery

Roland VAD716-PW E-Drum Set

1-3 days
£7,899.00
Free Delivery

Roland VAD716-PW E-Drum Set Bundle

1-3 days
£8,599.00
Free Delivery

Roland VAD716 Pearl White Bundle

Cheapest offer

The Roland VAD716 V-Drums Acoustic Design Drum Kit in Gloss Ebony is perfect for drummers seeking an authentic acoustic feel with the versatility of digital drums. It features the advanced PD-14DSX digital snare which offers detailed sensing and a throw-off lever for a more realistic playing experience. The KD-22 kick drum delivers authentic response and aesthetics with its full-depth wood shell.At the heart of this kit is the V71 module which provides a customisable multi-sampled sound library and wireless access to expansions via the Roland Cloud. With studio-grade effects and flexible outputs its ideal for both stage and studio use. Now you can create the perfect VAD716 setup by choosing from any headphones hi-hat stand snare stand drum mat kick pedal or stool. Please Note: The image depicted is merely representative of the bundle and variations might occur depending on the options you configure and select.
£6,940.66
1 day
Gear4music.com