Roland VH-10 V-Hi-Hat 10in

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £263.00

Roland VH-10 V-Hi-Hat 10in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Roland VH-10 V-Drums Hi-Hat

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£299.00
Free Delivery

Roland VH-10 12" V-Drum Hi-Hat Pad

1-3 days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Roland VH-10 V-Hi-Hat 10in

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£311.61
Free Delivery

Roland VH-10 V-Drums 12" Hi-Hat

3 days
£314.00
Delivery from £21.49

Roland VH-10 V-Hi-Hat 10in

In stock
£347.66
Delivery from £22.50

Similar products

Independent Hi-Hat Controller - Compatible With Roland VH10/11 - Electronic Drum Kits
£98.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland Cloud TD-50X Upgrade TD-50
£196.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Roland Cloud TD-50X Upgrade for TD-50
£208.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Roland VAD-103 V-Drums Acoustic Design Drum Kit
£1,745.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Roland VAD506 V-Drum Acoustic Design
£5,560.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Roland VH-10 V-Hi-Hat 10in

Cheapest offer

Light-weight cymbal, perfect for foot splash techniques and quick pedal control. Replicates the natural swinging motion of an authentic hi-hat cymbal. Differentiate between strikes on the bow and edge. Striking surface uses rubber for silencing. Can be mounted on a traditional acoustic hi-hat stand.
£299.00
amazon.co.uk