Bruder Kids Farm Tractor Roll-Off Container Trailer Playset Model

Roll Off Container Trailer For Tractors - Bruder 02035 Scale 1:16 NEW RELEASE

Bruder Kids Farm Tractor Roll-Off Container Trailer Playset Model

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder Roll-Off Container Trailor for Tractor Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Roll-off-container Trailer For Tractors Farm Tractor Model, Multi

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder 1:16 Roll-Off-Container trailer for tractors in Green | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Green 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£34.99

Bruder Toys 02035 Hook Lift Container Trailer Roll-On Roll-off - 1:16 Scale

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Roll Off Container Trailer For Tractors - Bruder 02035 Scale 1:16 NEW RELEASE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roll-Off Container Trailer
£31.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Man TGS Truck w/ Roll-Off Container Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset
£56.00
Compare 18 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Mercedes Benz Arocs Truck with Roll-Off Container, Clamshell Buckets and 2 Pallets
£92.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Niche roll containers
£84.38
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRUDER 1:16 SCALE 02035 ROLL OFF CONTAINER TRAILER
£48.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bruder Kids Farm Tractor Roll-Off Container Trailer Playset Model

Cheapest offer

Bring modern farm play to young hands as the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Farm Tractor Roll-Off Container Trailer Playset Model lets kids enjoy hands-on loading, transport and drop-off fun with its detailed hooklift design, tough ABS plastic build and authentic working features. Children can lower and drop the container using the hooklift mechanism, then use the detached container as a storage box for crops, tools or small accessories, while rugged tread tyres and a stable chassis ensure smooth movement across any play surface. Perfect for expanding any farm model setup, this trailer encourages creative role-play and helps develop motor skills for children aged three and over.
£31.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)