Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 Carbon Tripod Travel Tripod V2 - Black

Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 , Carbon , Black , Light Travel Tripod

Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 Carbon Tripod Travel Tripod V2 - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£86.89

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Tripod Carbon Black, Ultra Lightweight Travel Tripod with Ball Head/Phone Holder/Carry Bag Max Load 8kg DSLR Camera Tripod for Sony Canon Nikon,Tripod-Camera-Stand-Carbon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.28
Free Delivery

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Tripod Carbon Black, Ultra Lightweight Travel Tripod with Ball Head/Phone Holder/Carry Bag Max Load 8kg DSLR Camera Tripod for Sony Canon Nikon,Tripod-Camera-Stand-Carbon

£97.45
Free Delivery

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Tripod Carbon Black, Ultra Lightweight Travel Tripod with Ball Head/Phone Holder/Carry Bag Max Load 8kg DSLR Camera Tripod for Sony Canon Nikon,Tripod-Camera-Stand-Carbon

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Tripod Carbon Black, Ultra Lightweight Travel Tripod with Ball Head/Phone Holder/Carry Bag Max Load 8kg DSLR Camera Tripod for Sony Canon Nikon,Tripod-Camera-Stand-Carbon

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£158.20
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Rollei Compact Traveler Star S4 Travel Tripod | ✅ 5 years warranty
£41.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 Carbon Tripod Travel Tripod V2 - Orange
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compact Traveler Mini M1 (former M5 Mini) - Compact Table Top Tripod
£51.58
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rollei Compact Traveller Star S-1 Aluminum | ✅ 5 years warranty
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Rollei Compact Traveler Star S2 (formerly DIGI 9300) - Compact Tripod - Height 150 cm - Max. Load 3k - with Ball Head - Aluminium - Black
£52.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 Carbon Tripod Travel Tripod V2 - Black

Cheapest offer

The Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 is a carbon tripod specially designed for travel photographers. Weighing just 961 grams, it is an extremely lightweight tripod and therefore ideal for photography on the go.
£86.89
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk