Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss compatible - In all head and quick release plate - Black

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss compatible - Incl. ball head and quick release plate - Black

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss compatible - In all head and quick release plate - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.15
Free Delivery

Rollei - Tripod - Aluminum - Compact Traveler No. 1 - Compact NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.63
Free Delivery

Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss compatible - In all head and quick release plate - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£158.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 , Carbon , Black , Light Travel Tripod
£86.89
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Rollei Compact Traveler Star S4 Travel Tripod | ✅ 5 years warranty
£41.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Rollei Compact Traveler No.1 Carbon Tripod Travel Tripod V2 - Orange
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compact Traveler Mini M1 (former M5 Mini) - Compact Table Top Tripod
£51.58
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rollei Compact Traveller Star S-1 Aluminum | ✅ 5 years warranty
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss compatible - In all head and quick release plate - Black

Cheapest offer

The Rollei compact Traveller no. I is the ideal travel Tripod for travelling. With a pack size of only 31. 5cm It fits in almost every photo Bag 1170G weight, incl. The panorama ball Head with Arca Swiss Compatible quick-release plate, are ideal to be there on every journey With a maximum height of 134cm and a minimum height of 32cm, landscape photography is as easy as macro photography The Rollei compact Traveller no. I is specially designed for travel and outdoor photography and with a load capacity of 5kg also suitable for DSLR cam Scope of delivery: Rollei compact Traveller no. I aluminium with Ball Head, Arca Swiss quick-release plate, tripod bag and operating instructions
£131.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk