vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4 x 100 cm White

Roller Blind Blackout 40 x 100 cm White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4 x 100 cm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Roller Blind Thermal Blackout Easy Installation 40 x 100 cm White Quality

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 40 x 100 cm White, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4 x 100 cm White

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4 x 100 cm White

In stock
£34.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4 x 100 cm White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4 x 100 cm White

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation】: Equipped with mounting accessories, the blind is easy to install and operate, either on the wall, ceiling or a window ledge 【Comprehensive Set】: Delivery includes everything needed for setup, including PVC plastic bottom rail, top aluminum rail, polyester blind, brackets, pothook, plastic ball chain, screws and wall plugs 【Versatile Use】: The blind is suitable for any room in your home or office, offering a practical and stylish window covering solution 【Light Reduction Ability】: This blackout roller blind is the perfect solution for 100% light reduction, making it the ideal choice to block incoming light in any room 【Thermal Properties】: The blind features a thermoplastic silver layer on the back which keeps your room warmer in the winter and cooler during summer while effectively blocking light
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk