The Rolling Stones Plastered Tongue Skinny Tee - S

Rolling Stones - Small - Short Sleeves - P500z

Used Offers from

The Rolling Stones Plastered Tongue Skinny Tee - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

The Rolling Stones Women's Plastered Tongue Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Black, Size 8 (Manufacturer Size:Small)

In stock
£21.65
Free Delivery

The Rolling Stones Women's Plastered Tongue Short Sleeve T-Shirt S Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rolling Stones - tshirt - Ladies - Short Sleeves - Small - G500z
£15.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROLLING STONES - Hackney Diamon - hoodies - Hooded Sweatshirt - Small - F600z
£45.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amplified Men's Hackney Diamonds The Rolling Stones Hoodie in Black | Size: Small Amplified Black S
£68.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Rolling Stones - hoodies - Unisex - Long Sleeves - Small - G500z
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Rolling Stones Plastered Tongue Skinny Tee - S

Cheapest offer

Bring an iconic rock motif into everyday styling with this officially licensed The Rolling Stones ladies’ tee from Rock Off. The Plastered Tongue design sits on a black soft-style cotton fashion t-shirt, finished in a skinny/junior fit for a closer silhouette. A strong choice for fans of classic band merchandise, it works equally well as a gift or as part of a curated music collection wardrobe. Care is straightforward, with cold machine washing at 30 degrees recommended and the decoration kept free from ironing. Key features Officially licensed The Rolling Stones product by Rock Off Ladies’ fashion t-shirt with Plastered Tongue design Black colourway Soft-style cotton Skinny/junior fit style Machine cold wash at 30 degrees Do not iron the decoration Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com