Klein 55452RTB Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag, Black/Orange

Rolling Tool Bag, Water Resistant Tool Storage Organizer Rolls on Rugged 15-cm Wheels, 24 Pockets, Load Tested to 90 kg, Klein Tools 55452RTB,Black/Orange

Used Offers from

Klein 55452RTB Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag, Black/Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock
£245.99
Delivery from £49.54

Klein 55452RTB Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag, Black/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£263.37
Free Delivery

Klein 55452RTB Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag, Black/Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£264.37
Free Delivery

Klein 55452RTB Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag, Black/Orange

£274.03
Free Delivery

Tool Bag, Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag, 24 Pockets, 19"

In stock
£537.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

ToughBuilt Rolling Bag CT-61-18 - Extra Large Massive Mouth 450mm / 18"
£165.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Tool Bag on Wheels, 600mm
£53.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
CAT 980198N Rolling Tool Bag 470x280x420mm 18 Pockets Wheels Handle
£174.70
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Trend TB/WBP Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag Rolling Tool Storage
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt CT-61-14 Large Rolling Massive Mouth Tool Bag 350mm / 14"
£218.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klein 55452RTB Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag, Black/Orange

Cheapest offer

Tradesman Pro Rolling Tool Bag Rugged 6-inch wheels easily handle rough terrain. 24 pockets for maximum tool storage. Orange interior for easy tool visibility. Moulded kick plate to protect from the elements., Weight: 19.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klein Tools
£245.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk